MAHANAGARI EXP [11094] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAHANAGARI EXP [11094] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MAHANAGARI EXP 11094 BSB CSTM MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BSB 1 Src 11:20 0
KEI 1 11:31 11:33 5
CAR 1 12:28 12:30 43
MZP 1 13:03 13:05 74
BDL 1 13:13 13:15 81
COI 1 15:10 15:20 155
MKP 1 17:05 17:10 253
STA 1 18:20 18:30 330
MYR 1 18:53 18:55 366
KTE 1 19:45 19:50 428
JBP 1 21:10 21:20 519
NU 1 22:36 22:38 603
PPI 1 23:38 23:40 697
ET 2 01:20 01:30 764
KNW 2 04:10 04:15 948
NPNR 2 04:53 04:55 990
BAU 2 05:13 05:15 1017
BSL 2 06:00 06:15 1071
JL 2 06:38 06:40 1095
MMR 2 08:15 08:20 1255
NK 2 09:15 09:20 1328
IGP 2 11:00 11:05 1379
KYN 2 12:50 12:55 1462
TNA 2 13:18 13:20 1482
DR 2 13:42 13:45 1506
CSTM 2 14:15 Dest 1515