LTT-RN SPL [1091] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-RN SPL [1091] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LTT-RN SPL 1091 LTT RN HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No Yes Yes No Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LTT 1 Src 00:55 0
TNA 1 01:20 01:23 17
PNVL 1 02:20 02:25 52
ROHA 1 04:20 04:30 129
MNI 1 05:00 05:02 172
VEER 1 05:20 05:22 195
KHED 1 06:30 06:32 267
CHI 1 07:00 07:02 308
SVX 1 07:30 07:32 334
AVRD 1 07:46 07:48 348
SGR 1 08:00 08:02 368
RN 1 08:30 Dest 414