LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. [12145] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. [12145] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 12145 LTT PURI SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LTT 1 Src 20:35 0
KYN 1 21:15 21:18 37
IGP 1 22:55 23:00 120
NK 1 23:45 23:50 171
BSL 2 03:00 03:10 428
AK 2 04:55 05:00 567
BD 2 07:10 07:15 646
NGP 2 10:50 11:05 820
G 2 12:41 12:43 950
DURG 2 14:50 14:55 1084
R 2 15:35 15:55 1121
MSMD 2 16:48 16:50 1174
KRAR 2 17:28 17:30 1226
KBJ 2 18:35 18:40 1290
TIG 2 19:25 19:50 1324
BUDM 2 20:12 20:14 1344
BLGR 2 20:50 20:55 1387
BRGA 2 21:45 21:47 1463
SBP 2 22:50 23:00 1505
SBPD 2 23:05 23:07 1507
ANGL 3 02:00 02:02 1661
TLHR 3 02:35 03:00 1679
DNKL 3 03:48 03:50 1733
CTC 3 04:55 05:00 1791
BBS 3 05:45 05:50 1818
KUR 3 06:20 06:25 1837
PURI 3 07:40 Dest 1881