LTT-PPTA EXPRESS [12141] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-PPTA EXPRESS [12141] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LTT-PPTA EXPRESS 12141 LTT PPTA SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LTT 1 Src 23:35 0
TNA 1 23:53 23:55 17
KYN 2 00:18 00:21 37
NK 2 02:55 03:00 171
MMR 2 03:58 04:00 244
JL 2 05:38 05:40 404
BSL 2 06:05 06:20 428
JBP 2 14:15 14:25 980
STA 2 17:15 17:25 1169
BEP 2 21:22 21:27 1363
DAP 2 22:45 23:06 1449
MGS 3 00:40 00:50 1489
BXR 3 01:57 01:59 1583
ARA 3 02:42 02:44 1652
DNR 3 03:38 03:40 1691
PPTA 3 04:15 Dest 1697