LTT-NED EXPRESS [11011] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-NED EXPRESS [11011] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LTT-NED EXPRESS 11011 LTT NED MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LTT 1 Src 12:05 0
TNA 1 12:31 12:33 17
KYN 1 12:52 12:55 37
LNL 1 14:23 14:25 111
PUNE 1 15:30 15:35 175
KWV 1 18:15 18:20 359
BTW 1 19:05 19:07 397
UMD 1 19:46 19:51 433
LUR 1 21:00 21:30 513
LTRR 1 22:15 22:35 545
PNF 1 23:29 23:30 573
PRLI 2 00:40 00:50 609
GNH 2 01:24 01:25 638
PBN 2 02:18 02:20 672
PAU 2 03:00 03:05 701
NED 2 04:45 Dest 731