LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP [11085] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP [11085] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP 11085 LTT MAO MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LTT 1 Src 05:30 0
TNA 1 05:50 05:55 17
PNVL 1 06:40 06:45 52
KHED 1 09:55 10:00 267
CHI 1 10:30 10:35 308
RN 1 12:20 12:25 414
KKW 1 14:20 14:25 570
SWV 1 15:20 15:25 639
THVM 1 16:00 16:05 684
KRMI 1 16:25 16:30 709
MAO 1 17:50 Dest 749