LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP - 12151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Wed, Thu
2079 Km
Train number 12151 is named as LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP and travels 2079km distance
Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 20:35 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 06:25 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | Src | 20:35 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KALYAN JN - KYN | 21:12 | 21:15 | 38 | 1 | ||||
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK | 23:45 | 23:50 | 172 | 1 | ||||
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL | 03:05 | 03:10 | 429 | 2 | ||||
|
AKOLA JN - AK | 05:10 | 05:15 | 569 | 2 | ||||
|
BADNERA JN - BD | 07:02 | 07:05 | 647 | 2 | ||||
|
NAGPUR - NGP | 10:15 | 10:20 | 821 | 2 | ||||
|
GONDIA JN - G | 12:04 | 12:06 | 951 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN | 13:23 | 13:25 | 1056 | 2 | ||||
|
DURG - DURG | 14:15 | 14:20 | 1087 | 2 | ||||
|
RAIPUR JN - R | 14:55 | 15:00 | 1124 | 2 | ||||
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP | 16:40 | 16:55 | 1234 | 2 | ||||
|
RAIGARH - RIG | 18:41 | 18:43 | 1366 | 2 | ||||
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG | 20:03 | 20:05 | 1438 | 2 | ||||
|
ROURKELA - ROU | 21:22 | 21:30 | 1539 | 2 | ||||
|
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP | 22:55 | 23:00 | 1640 | 2 | ||||
|
PURULIA JN - PRR | 00:50 | 00:55 | 1759 | 3 | ||||
|
ADRA JN - ADRA | 01:45 | 01:50 | 1798 | 3 | ||||
|
BANKURA - BQA | 02:31 | 02:33 | 1851 | 3 | ||||
|
MIDNAPORE - MDN | 04:01 | 04:03 | 1953 | 3 | ||||
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP | 04:25 | 04:30 | 1966 | 3 | ||||
|
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC | 05:50 | 05:52 | 2074 | 3 | ||||
|
SHALIMAR - SHM | 06:25 | Dstn | 2079 | 3 |
FAQS
LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP - 12151 covers 2079 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP - 12151 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP - 12151 arrives at destination at 06:25.
LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP - 12151 departs from source at 20:35.