LTT-GKP VIA COI [11081] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-GKP VIA COI [11081] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LTT-GKP VIA COI 11081 LTT GKP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LTT 1 Src 15:50 0
KYN 1 16:30 16:33 37
NK 1 19:20 19:25 171
BSL 1 22:20 22:30 428
KNW 2 02:00 02:05 551
PPI 2 07:08 07:10 802
NU 2 08:16 08:18 896
JBP 2 09:50 10:00 980
KTE 2 11:10 11:15 1071
MYR 2 12:08 12:10 1134
STA 2 12:45 12:55 1169
MKP 2 14:40 14:42 1246
COI 2 16:23 16:25 1344
BEO 2 17:30 17:50 1414
MZP 2 18:13 18:15 1425
JHG 2 18:30 18:53 1434
BSB 2 20:50 21:25 1500
ARJ 2 22:18 22:20 1535
MAU 2 23:05 23:10 1592
BTT 3 00:15 00:20 1660
DEOS 3 00:38 00:40 1681
GKP 3 02:15 Dest 1731