LTT GARIB RATH [12202] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT GARIB RATH [12202] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LTT GARIB RATH 12202 KCVL LTT GBR
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KCVL 1 Src 08:45 0
QLN 1 09:35 09:40 58
KYJ 1 10:13 10:15 99
CNGR 1 10:36 10:37 119
TRVL 1 10:48 10:49 128
KTYM 1 11:25 11:28 154
ERN 1 12:45 12:50 216
TCR 1 13:55 13:58 288
SRR 1 15:00 15:05 321
TIR 1 15:43 15:45 366
CLT 1 16:30 16:35 407
CAN 1 18:00 18:05 496
KGQ 1 19:03 19:05 582
MAJN 1 20:15 20:25 633
UD 1 21:50 21:52 714
BIJR 1 22:46 22:48 798
ANKL 2 00:38 00:40 942
KAWR 2 01:10 01:12 982
MAO 2 02:10 02:20 1064
KRMI 2 02:50 02:52 1104
SWV 2 03:40 03:42 1174
RN 2 07:15 07:20 1398
PNVL 2 13:35 13:40 1760
TNA 2 14:22 14:25 1795
LTT 2 14:55 Dest 1813