LTT-DBG EXPRESS [11061] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-DBG EXPRESS [11061] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LTT-DBG EXPRESS 11061 LTT DBG MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No Yes No Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LTT 1 Src 12:15 0
TNA 1 12:33 12:35 17
KYN 1 12:57 13:00 37
IGP 1 14:40 14:45 120
NK 1 15:30 15:35 171
MMR 1 16:25 16:30 244
CSN 1 17:15 17:17 311
PC 1 17:43 17:45 356
JL 1 18:23 18:25 404
BSL 1 18:55 19:05 428
BAU 1 19:53 19:55 482
KNW 1 21:25 21:30 551
ET 2 00:15 00:25 735
PPI 2 01:18 01:20 802
NU 2 02:20 02:22 896
JBP 2 03:40 03:50 980
KTE 2 05:10 05:15 1071
MYR 2 06:05 06:07 1134
STA 2 06:45 06:55 1169
MKP 2 08:50 08:55 1246
NYN 2 10:20 10:22 1344
ALD 2 10:45 11:05 1352
ALY 2 11:13 11:15 1354
GYN 2 12:23 12:25 1416
BHLP 2 13:22 13:23 1470
BSB 2 13:55 14:05 1476
BCY 2 14:13 14:15 1480
ARJ 2 15:03 15:05 1511
GCT 2 15:50 15:55 1551
YFP 2 16:13 16:15 1571
BUI 2 17:30 17:35 1617
SIP 2 18:43 18:45 1653
CPR 2 19:30 19:50 1682
DGA 2 20:18 20:20 1712
SEE 2 20:45 20:50 1735
HJP 2 21:02 21:05 1741
BNR 2 21:24 21:25 1761
MFP 2 22:30 22:40 1795
SPJ 2 23:50 00:15 1846
LSI 3 00:58 01:03 1879
DBG 3 01:20 Dest 1884