LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS [12167] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS [12167] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS 12167 LTT BSB SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LTT 1 Src 00:35 0
KYN 1 01:20 01:23 37
IGP 1 03:10 03:15 120
NK 1 04:05 04:10 171
BSL 1 07:15 07:30 428
KNW 1 10:10 10:15 551
ET 1 13:05 13:15 735
JBP 1 16:30 16:40 980
KTE 1 17:50 17:55 1071
STA 1 19:35 19:45 1169
MKP 1 22:10 22:12 1246
COI 1 23:35 23:40 1344
BEP 1 23:58 00:41 1363
BDL 2 01:20 01:29 1418
BSB 2 03:45 Dest 1500