LMG - APDJ I/C EXP [15470] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LMG - APDJ I/C EXP [15470] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LMG - APDJ I/C EXP 15470 LMG APDJ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LMG 1 Src 15:15 0
LKA 1 15:50 15:51 30
HJI 1 16:06 16:07 44
JMK 1 16:22 16:23 61
KWM 1 16:36 16:37 72
CPK 1 17:03 17:05 89
JID 1 17:49 17:51 123
DGU 1 18:10 18:11 147
GHY 1 19:05 19:15 180
KYQ 1 19:30 19:32 187
RNY 1 20:08 20:10 228
NLV 1 20:25 20:26 244
KTCH 1 20:36 20:37 254
TIHU 1 20:51 20:52 262
PBL 1 21:02 21:03 271
BPRD 1 21:20 21:22 293
SBE 1 21:31 21:32 301
BJF 1 21:47 21:48 319
BNGN 1 22:19 22:20 335
NBQ 1 22:40 22:45 337
BSGN 1 22:59 23:00 349
KOJ 1 23:15 23:16 365
FKM 1 23:26 23:27 375
GOGH 1 23:45 23:46 398
APDJ 2 00:55 Dest 446