LKU HWH EXP [12354] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKU HWH EXP [12354] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LKU HWH EXP 12354 LKU HWH SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LKU 1 Src 18:35 0
RUPC 1 18:58 19:00 21
RMU 1 19:55 20:25 66
BE 1 21:20 21:25 129
LKO 2 01:15 01:25 364
RBL 2 02:40 02:45 442
AME 2 03:45 03:47 502
PBH 2 04:30 04:35 537
BSB 2 07:05 07:20 666
MGS 2 08:15 08:35 684
DOS 2 09:58 10:00 804
GAYA 2 11:25 11:30 889
DHN 2 14:40 14:45 1088
ASN 2 15:45 15:50 1147
DGR 2 16:20 16:22 1194
BWN 2 17:12 17:14 1257
HWH 2 18:55 Dest 1352