LGL KOAA EXPRESS [13118] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LGL KOAA EXPRESS [13118] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LGL KOAA EXPRESS 13118 LGL KOAA MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No Yes No Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LGL 1 Src 06:30 0
JJG 1 06:52 06:53 22
MBB 1 07:02 07:03 30
BPC 1 07:14 07:16 41
BEB 1 07:40 07:41 59
PLY 1 08:00 08:01 77
BTY 1 08:24 08:25 99
KNJ 1 09:18 09:20 127
RHA 1 09:53 09:55 153
NH 1 10:31 10:32 189
KOAA 1 11:20 Dest 222