KYQ-DBRG IC EXP [15605] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYQ-DBRG IC EXP [15605] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KYQ-DBRG IC EXP 15605 FKG DBRG MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
FKG 1 Src 04:25 0
GLGT 1 04:36 04:38 7
NMGY 1 04:58 05:00 23
KUTI 1 05:05 05:06 24
BLPR 1 05:13 05:14 28
RNGG 1 05:22 05:23 33
BBGN 1 05:33 05:35 39
MOBD 1 05:48 05:49 49
BLMR 1 05:58 06:00 54
RWH 1 06:12 06:13 62
JTTN 1 06:25 06:30 67
CMA 1 06:58 07:00 75
MXN 1 07:35 08:05 85
NCH 1 08:17 08:19 95
AGI 1 08:35 08:37 113
NMT 1 09:06 09:08 124
SLGR 1 09:25 09:30 139
SRTN 1 09:46 09:48 155
MRHT 1 10:22 10:24 192
DBRG 1 11:15 Dest 233