LACHIT EXPRESS [15613] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LACHIT EXPRESS [15613] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LACHIT EXPRESS 15613 KYQ MZS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KYQ 1 Src 18:10 0
RNY 1 19:30 19:55 41
GVR 1 20:10 20:11 56
KBY 1 20:23 20:24 68
TNL 1 20:35 20:37 79
ULG 1 20:55 20:57 102
RWTB 1 21:09 21:10 114
MJBT 1 21:20 21:21 123
NMM 1 21:50 21:52 153
RPAN 1 22:20 22:30 164
BVU 1 22:45 22:47 173
VNE 1 23:39 23:41 214
HML 2 00:21 00:23 247
GPZ 2 00:43 00:45 266
TBH 2 01:23 01:25 289
HMY 2 01:50 01:52 306
KTPR 2 02:11 02:13 319
NLP 2 02:40 02:45 336
GOM 2 03:32 03:34 380
DMC 2 04:05 04:07 406
SPTR 2 04:40 04:42 429
SMCP 2 05:06 05:08 452
TQM 2 05:22 05:24 465
MZS 2 06:45 Dest 490