KYQ - DMV BG EXPRESS [15665] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYQ - DMV BG EXPRESS [15665] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KYQ - DMV BG EXPRESS 15665 KYQ DMV MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KYQ 1 Src 13:45 0
GHY 1 14:00 14:15 6
JID 1 15:13 15:15 63
CPK 1 15:50 15:55 97
KWM 1 16:12 16:13 114
HJI 1 16:36 16:38 142
LKA 1 16:52 16:54 156
LMG 1 18:10 18:20 187
DPU 1 18:51 18:53 218
DMV 1 20:00 Dest 255