KWAE-AZ PASSENGER [53013] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER [53013] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KWAE-AZ PASSENGER 53013 KWAE AZ PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KWAE 1 Src 16:05 0
NBKH 1 16:10 16:11 3
SHBL 1 16:15 16:16 7
GGLE 1 16:20 16:21 10
JHBN 1 16:25 16:26 12
SALE 1 16:31 16:32 17
MHTR 1 16:35 16:36 19
TYAE 1 16:43 16:44 23
BZLE 1 16:53 16:54 30
CWLE 1 17:04 17:05 37
KNSN 1 17:13 17:14 47
JVT 1 17:19 17:20 52
KGLE 1 17:26 17:27 58
NLSF 1 17:30 17:31 60
LCAE 1 17:37 17:38 66
DHPD 1 17:42 17:43 68
AZ 1 18:08 Dest 72