KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53017] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53017] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER 53017 KWAE AZ PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KWAE 1 Src 20:00 0
NBKH 1 20:06 20:07 3
SHBL 1 20:11 20:12 7
GGLE 1 20:16 20:17 10
JHBN 1 20:21 20:22 12
SALE 1 20:27 20:28 17
MHTR 1 20:31 20:32 19
TYAE 1 20:38 20:39 23
BZLE 1 20:49 20:50 30
KZPE 1 20:54 20:55 33
CWLE 1 21:00 21:01 37
KNSN 1 21:09 21:10 47
JVT 1 21:15 21:16 52
KGLE 1 21:20 21:21 58
LCAE 1 21:28 21:29 66
DHPD 1 21:33 21:34 68
AZ 1 22:05 Dest 72