KUSHINAGAR EXP [11015] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KUSHINAGAR EXP [11015] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KUSHINAGAR EXP 11015 LTT GKP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LTT 1 Src 22:45 0
TNA 1 23:02 23:05 17
KYN 1 23:25 23:28 37
KSRA 2 00:33 00:35 104
IGP 2 01:15 01:20 120
DVL 2 02:03 02:05 165
NK 2 02:10 02:15 171
MMR 2 03:10 03:15 244
NGN 2 03:33 03:35 269
CSN 2 04:00 04:05 311
PC 2 04:32 04:35 356
JL 2 05:08 05:10 404
BSL 2 05:35 05:50 428
RV 2 06:20 06:22 462
BAU 2 06:38 06:40 482
NPNR 2 06:58 07:00 509
KNW 2 08:55 09:00 551
KKN 2 09:55 09:57 627
HD 2 10:22 10:24 659
TBN 2 10:38 10:40 673
ET 2 11:50 11:55 735
HBD 2 12:13 12:15 752
MDDP 2 13:07 13:09 804
HBJ 2 13:26 13:28 820
BPL 2 13:50 13:55 826
BHS 2 14:33 14:35 880
BAQ 2 15:03 15:05 919
BINA 2 16:25 16:30 965
LAR 2 17:20 17:22 1027
BAB 2 18:16 18:18 1092
JHS 2 19:10 19:22 1116
CGN 2 19:48 19:50 1148
AIT 2 20:28 20:30 1205
ORAI 2 20:55 21:00 1230
KPI 2 21:31 21:33 1263
PHN 2 21:48 21:50 1277
BZM 2 23:35 23:37 1322
CNB 3 00:10 00:20 1335
ON 3 00:42 00:44 1353
LKO 3 01:45 01:55 1409
BBK 3 02:38 02:40 1437
GD 3 04:05 04:10 1526
MUR 3 04:38 04:40 1554
BV 3 05:06 05:08 1584
BST 3 05:40 05:45 1615
KLD 3 06:08 06:10 1645
GKP 3 07:10 Dest 1679