KRNT-SC TUNGABHADRA EXP [17024] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KRNT-SC TUNGABHADRA EXP [17024] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KRNT-SC TUNGABHADRA EXP 17024 KRNT SC MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KRNT 1 Src 15:00 0
SBBJ 1 15:10 15:11 9
GWD 1 16:04 16:05 55
SRNR 1 16:19 16:20 67
WPR 1 16:31 16:32 77
MBNR 1 17:23 17:25 130
JCL 1 17:40 17:41 148
SHNR 1 18:14 18:15 184
TMX 1 18:27 18:28 199
UR 1 18:41 18:42 215
FM 1 19:01 19:02 228
MXT 1 19:07 19:08 234
KCG 1 19:21 19:23 236
SC 1 19:55 Dest 243