KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST [22116] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST [22116] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST 22116 KRMI LTT SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KRMI 1 Src 14:00 0
KUDL 1 14:56 14:58 87
KKW 1 15:16 15:18 127
RN 1 17:05 17:10 283
CHI 1 18:08 18:10 389
PNVL 1 22:15 22:20 640
TNA 1 23:07 23:10 675
LTT 1 23:55 Dest 692