KRMI-CSTM GANPATI-SPL [1022] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KRMI-CSTM GANPATI-SPL [1022] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KRMI-CSTM GANPATI-SPL 1022 KRMI CSTM HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KRMI 1 Src 15:25 0
THVM 1 15:40 15:42 24
PERN 1 15:54 15:56 39
MADR 1 16:10 16:12 59
SWV 1 16:22 16:24 69
ZARP 1 16:34 16:36 84
KUDL 1 16:45 16:47 99
SNDD 1 17:00 17:02 113
KKW 1 17:18 17:20 138
NAN 1 17:40 17:42 160
VBW 1 17:58 18:00 181
RAJP 1 18:18 18:20 205
VID 1 18:32 18:34 228
ADVI 1 18:52 18:54 249
RN 1 19:30 19:35 294
SGR 1 20:16 20:18 340
AVRD 1 20:32 20:34 360
SVX 1 20:46 20:48 374
CHI 1 21:10 21:12 400
KHED 1 21:42 21:44 441
VEER 1 23:00 23:02 513
MNI 1 23:20 23:22 536
ROHA 2 00:45 01:12 579
PNVL 2 02:45 02:50 656
TNA 2 03:33 03:35 691
DR 2 04:00 04:02 716
CSTM 2 04:25 Dest 724