KRMI -BCT TRI WEEKLY SF [9010] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KRMI -BCT TRI WEEKLY SF [9010] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KRMI -BCT TRI WEEKLY SF 9010 KRMI BCT HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KRMI 1 Src 20:45 0
THVM 1 21:00 21:02 24
PERN 1 21:14 21:16 39
MADR 1 21:40 21:42 59
SWV 1 21:50 21:52 69
ZARP 1 22:02 22:04 84
KUDL 1 22:16 22:18 99
SNDD 1 22:28 22:30 113
KKW 1 22:52 22:54 138
VBW 1 23:18 23:20 181
RAJP 1 23:34 23:36 205
ADVI 1 23:46 23:48 249
RN 2 01:05 01:10 294
SGR 2 01:52 01:54 340
AVRD 2 02:06 02:08 360
SVX 2 02:28 02:30 374
CHI 2 03:18 03:20 400
KHED 2 03:40 03:42 441
MNI 2 05:38 05:40 536
ROHA 2 06:20 06:25 579
PNVL 2 07:55 08:05 656
BSR 2 09:35 10:00 720
BVI 2 10:25 10:28 738
BCT 2 11:30 Dest 768