KOYNA EXPRESS [11029] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOYNA EXPRESS [11029] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KOYNA EXPRESS 11029 CSTM KOP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CSTM 1 Src 08:40 0
DR 1 08:52 08:53 8
TNA 1 09:19 09:20 33
KYN 1 09:32 09:35 53
NRL 1 10:04 10:05 86
KJT 1 10:15 10:20 99
KAD 1 10:59 11:00 124
LNL 1 11:08 11:10 127
TGN 1 11:39 11:40 157
CCH 1 11:59 12:00 175
KK 1 12:11 12:12 185
SVJR 1 12:19 12:20 189
PUNE 1 12:40 12:45 191
GPR 1 12:51 12:52 193
JJR 1 13:49 13:50 249
NIRA 1 14:20 14:22 276
LNN 1 14:31 14:32 283
WTR 1 15:11 15:12 310
STR 1 15:57 16:00 336
KRG 1 16:13 16:14 347
RMP 1 16:25 16:26 357
TAZ 1 16:39 16:40 368
MSR 1 16:53 16:54 381
SIW 1 17:02 17:03 386
KRD 1 17:20 17:23 395
TKR 1 17:52 17:54 421
KOV 1 18:09 18:10 430
BVQ 1 18:24 18:25 443
SLI 1 18:42 18:45 463
MRJ 1 19:05 19:10 470
JSP 1 19:22 19:23 482
HTK 1 19:41 19:42 497
RKD 1 19:51 19:52 504
VV 1 19:59 20:00 511
KOP 1 20:25 Dest 517