KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL [9809] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL [9809] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 9809 KOTA NZM HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KOTA 1 Src 21:10 0
IDG 1 22:00 22:02 71
SWM 1 22:28 22:30 107
GGC 1 23:15 23:17 171
SMBJ 1 23:40 23:42 205
HAN 1 23:52 23:54 215
BXN 2 00:15 00:17 248
BTE 2 00:45 00:47 290
MTJ 2 01:48 01:50 324
FDB 2 03:45 03:47 436
NZM 2 04:25 Dest 457