KONKAN KANYA EX [10111] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KONKAN KANYA EX [10111] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KONKAN KANYA EX 10111 CSTM MAO MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CSTM 1 Src 23:05 0
DR 1 23:18 23:20 8
TNA 1 23:43 23:45 33
PNVL 2 00:25 00:30 68
MNI 2 02:53 02:54 187
KHED 2 04:01 04:02 283
CHI 2 04:39 04:40 324
SGR 2 05:33 05:34 383
RN 2 06:35 06:40 430
VID 2 07:29 07:30 496
RAJP 2 07:51 07:52 519
VBW 2 08:09 08:10 542
KKW 2 08:41 08:42 586
SNDD 2 09:05 09:06 611
KUDL 2 09:19 09:20 625
SWV 2 09:57 09:58 654
PERN 2 10:54 10:55 685
THVM 2 11:04 11:05 700
KRMI 2 11:27 11:28 724
MAO 2 12:30 Dest 764