KONARK EXPRESS [11019] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KONARK EXPRESS [11019] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KONARK EXPRESS 11019 CSTM BBS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CSTM 1 Src 15:10 0
DR 1 15:23 15:25 8
KYN 1 16:05 16:08 53
KJT 1 16:48 16:50 99
LNL 1 17:39 17:40 127
PUNE 1 19:00 19:05 191
DD 1 20:35 20:40 266
SUR 2 00:15 00:25 454
GR 2 02:30 02:33 567
WADI 2 03:45 03:50 604
SEM 2 04:24 04:25 641
TDU 2 04:49 04:50 674
BMT 2 07:00 07:02 783
SC 2 07:45 08:00 789
KZJ 2 10:10 10:20 929
WL 2 10:28 10:30 949
MABD 2 11:27 11:28 1009
KMT 2 11:55 11:57 1056
MDR 2 12:21 12:22 1101
BZA 2 14:00 14:20 1150
GALA 2 14:32 14:33 1156
EE 2 15:08 15:09 1209
TDD 2 15:39 15:40 1257
NDD 2 15:59 16:00 1277
RJY 2 16:39 16:41 1299
SLO 2 17:19 17:20 1349
TUNI 2 17:58 17:59 1403
AKP 2 19:28 19:30 1467
VSKP 2 21:00 21:20 1500
VZM 2 22:15 22:20 1561
CHE 2 23:15 23:17 1630
PSA 3 00:20 00:22 1703
SPT 3 00:45 00:47 1735
IPM 3 01:01 01:03 1753
BAM 3 01:25 01:35 1777
CAP 3 01:51 01:53 1798
BALU 3 02:36 02:38 1853
KUR 3 03:50 03:55 1924
BBS 3 04:25 Dest 1943