KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP [12325] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP [12325] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP 12325 KOAA NLDM SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KOAA 1 Src 07:40 0
ASN 1 10:35 10:40 207
JSME 1 12:13 12:15 318
KIUL 1 13:54 13:56 416
PNBE 1 16:05 16:15 539
MGS 1 19:32 19:47 751
BSB 1 20:30 20:40 769
LKO 2 02:10 02:25 1052
BE 2 06:15 06:20 1288
MB 2 08:05 08:15 1378
SRE 2 11:20 11:30 1571
UMB 2 12:50 13:00 1652
SIR 2 13:41 13:43 1705
RPAR 2 14:34 14:36 1759
ANSB 2 15:29 15:30 1794
NLDM 2 16:00 Dest 1815