KOAA LGL EXPRESS [13117] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOAA LGL EXPRESS [13117] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KOAA LGL EXPRESS 13117 KOAA LGL MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No Yes No Yes Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KOAA 1 Src 16:10 0
NH 1 16:56 16:58 33
RHA 1 17:45 17:47 69
KNJ 1 18:21 18:23 95
BTY 1 18:47 18:48 123
PLY 1 19:07 19:08 145
BEB 1 19:30 19:31 163
BPC 1 19:47 19:48 181
MBB 1 19:59 20:01 192
JJG 1 20:12 20:13 199
LGL 1 21:00 Dest 222