KLYM - MJT LOCAL [30128] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KLYM - MJT LOCAL [30128] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KLYM - MJT LOCAL 30128 KLYM MJT SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KLYM 1 Src 08:14 0
KLYG 1 08:16 08:17 1
KLYS 1 08:19 08:20 3
KYI 1 08:26 08:27 4
KPA 1 08:31 08:32 7
HLR 1 08:36 08:37 10
NH 1 08:42 08:43 15
KNR 1 08:46 08:47 17
JGDL 1 08:49 08:50 19
SNR 1 08:52 08:53 22
IP 1 08:56 08:57 25
PTF 1 08:59 09:00 27
BP 1 09:04 09:05 30
TGH 1 09:08 09:09 32
KDH 1 09:11 09:12 34
SEP 1 09:16 09:17 37
AGP 1 09:20 09:21 39
BLH 1 09:24 09:25 41
DDJ 1 09:35 09:36 45
PTKR 1 09:39 09:40 47
KOAA 1 09:44 09:45 48
TALA 1 09:48 09:49 50
BBR 1 09:52 09:55 52
SOLA 1 10:00 10:01 53
BZB 1 10:03 10:04 54
BBDB 1 10:08 10:09 55
EDG 1 10:12 10:13 57
PPGT 1 10:18 10:24 59
KIRP 1 10:27 10:28 61
RMTR 1 10:30 10:31 63
MJT 1 10:37 Dest 64