KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS [14503] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS [14503] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS 14503 KLK SVDK MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KLK 1 Src 19:00 0
CDG 1 19:30 19:55 37
SASN 1 20:05 20:07 48
NMDA 1 20:33 20:35 81
LDH 1 21:37 21:47 149
JRC 1 22:32 22:35 201
PTKC 2 00:23 00:28 314
JAT 2 02:20 02:30 413
UHP 2 03:25 03:30 466
SVDK 2 04:35 Dest 491