KIUL MKA MELA SPL [3571] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KIUL MKA MELA SPL [3571] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KIUL MKA MELA SPL 3571 KIUL MKA HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KIUL 1 Src 23:30 0
LKR 1 23:38 23:40 1
MKB 1 23:46 23:48 6
BRYA 1 23:58 Dest 16
RDUM 2 00:06 00:08 22
HTZ 2 00:14 00:16 26
TALL 2 00:20 00:22 29
MKA 2 00:45 Dest 34