KIUL-JMP PGR [73422] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KIUL-JMP PGR [73422] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KIUL-JMP PGR 73422 KIUL JMP DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KIUL 1 Src 09:15 0
RMPR 1 09:22 09:23 2
DNRE 1 09:29 09:30 5
PWBN 1 09:34 09:35 8
UREN 1 09:39 09:40 11
KJH 1 09:45 09:46 15
GIBP 1 09:51 09:52 21
AHA 1 09:55 09:56 23
MSDN 1 10:01 10:02 27
DRH 1 10:08 10:09 33
DRTP 1 10:14 10:15 38
SRBG 1 10:19 10:20 40
JMP 1 10:30 Dest 45