KIR - JUC WEEKLY SPECIAL [5717] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KIR - JUC WEEKLY SPECIAL [5717] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KIR - JUC WEEKLY SPECIAL 5717 KIR JUC HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KIR 1 Src 09:00 0
NNA 1 09:48 09:58 56
KGG 1 11:23 11:25 123
BGS 1 11:51 11:53 164
BJU 1 13:10 13:20 179
HJP 1 15:10 15:15 267
SEE 1 15:25 15:30 272
CPR 1 17:00 17:10 326
SV 1 18:10 18:15 387
THE 1 18:50 18:55 415
TOI 1 19:45 19:47 451
POU 1 20:25 20:30 483
CPJ 1 21:28 21:30 514
GKP 1 22:15 22:30 553
BST 1 23:30 23:35 617
GD 2 01:00 01:05 707
SCC 2 04:05 04:10 866
MB 2 09:30 09:40 1118
SRE 2 12:10 12:20 1310
UMB 2 13:40 13:45 1392
LDH 2 15:25 15:35 1505
JUC 2 16:35 Dest 1562