KGP TATA PASSENGER [58021] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KGP TATA PASSENGER [58021] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KGP TATA PASSENGER 58021 KGP TATA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KGP 1 Src 09:15 0
KKQ 1 09:29 09:31 8
KSO 1 09:39 09:40 15
SUA 1 09:47 09:48 23
BNB 1 09:56 09:57 30
JGM 1 10:06 10:07 38
KATB 1 10:18 10:19 46
GII 1 10:22 10:27 54
KNM 1 10:35 10:36 61
CKU 1 10:42 10:43 67
KKPR 1 10:52 10:53 77
DVM 1 11:02 11:03 86
GTS 1 11:14 11:15 98
GUD 1 11:26 11:27 108
RHE 1 11:43 11:44 115
ASB 1 11:51 11:52 120
GVDP 1 12:00 12:01 127
TATA 1 13:05 Dest 134