KGP-PRR EXPRESS [22875] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KGP-PRR EXPRESS [22875] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KGP-PRR EXPRESS 22875 KGP PRR SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No Yes Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KGP 1 Src 07:25 0
MDN 1 08:10 08:12 12
BUTA 1 08:19 08:20 20
SLB 1 08:32 08:33 36
CDGR 1 08:41 08:42 48
GBA 1 08:51 08:52 59
VSU 1 09:09 09:10 84
ODM 1 09:21 09:22 99
BQA 1 09:35 09:37 115
CJN 1 09:46 09:47 128
JPH 1 09:54 09:55 138
ADRA 1 10:30 10:35 168
ANR 1 10:51 10:52 181
PRR 1 11:25 Dest 207