KCVL EXPRESS [12484] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCVL EXPRESS [12484] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KCVL EXPRESS 12484 ASR KCVL SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ASR 1 Src 05:55 0
BEAS 1 06:25 06:27 42
JUC 1 07:05 07:10 78
LDH 1 08:05 08:15 135
UMB 1 10:15 10:20 249
NDLS 1 13:20 13:40 447
NZM 1 13:53 13:55 454
KOTA 1 19:45 19:55 912
BRC 2 04:05 04:29 1444
ST 2 06:15 06:20 1573
BSR 2 10:50 11:00 1788
PNVL 2 12:15 12:20 1852
CHI 2 16:28 16:30 2109
MAO 2 22:25 22:35 2549
UD 3 03:06 03:08 2898
MAJN 3 04:35 04:45 2979
KGQ 3 05:18 05:20 3031
CAN 3 06:50 07:00 3116
CLT 3 08:30 08:40 3206
SRR 3 10:25 10:35 3292
TCR 3 11:18 11:20 3325
ERS 3 12:55 13:00 3399
ALLP 3 14:17 14:20 3455
KYJ 3 15:08 15:10 3499
QLN 3 16:00 16:05 3540
KCVL 3 17:45 Dest 3598