KCVL-DDN EXP [22659] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCVL-DDN EXP [22659] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KCVL-DDN EXP 22659 KCVL DDN SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KCVL 1 Src 08:45 0
QLN 1 09:37 09:40 58
CNGR 1 10:35 10:37 119
TRVL 1 10:47 10:49 128
KTYM 1 11:17 11:20 154
ERN 1 12:50 12:55 216
TCR 1 14:00 14:03 288
SRR 1 15:00 15:05 321
CLT 1 16:20 16:25 407
CAN 1 17:50 17:55 496
KGQ 1 18:48 18:50 582
MAJN 1 20:15 20:25 633
BIJR 1 22:40 22:50 758
MAO 2 01:20 01:30 946
PNVL 2 10:55 11:00 1618
BSR 2 12:40 12:45 1682
ST 2 15:42 15:47 1897
BRC 2 17:30 17:56 2026
KOTA 3 02:55 03:00 2558
NZM 3 10:40 11:00 3015
GZB 3 11:40 11:42 3043
MTC 3 12:28 12:30 3090
MOZ 3 13:10 13:12 3146
RK 3 14:46 14:48 3229
HW 3 15:50 16:15 3270
DDN 3 18:10 Dest 3322