KCG-YPR EXP [17603] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCG-YPR EXP [17603] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KCG-YPR EXP 17603 KCG YPR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KCG 1 Src 21:05 0
SHNR 1 21:49 21:50 51
MBNR 1 22:36 22:38 105
GWD 1 23:44 23:45 180
KRNT 2 00:50 00:52 236
DHNE 2 02:15 02:20 289
GTL 2 03:30 03:45 358
GY 2 04:18 04:20 386
ATP 2 05:23 05:25 443
DMM 2 06:20 06:25 477
SSPN 2 06:58 07:00 510
PKD 2 07:19 07:20 530
HUP 2 07:53 07:55 567
GBD 2 08:18 08:20 590
DBU 2 09:09 09:10 630
YNK 2 09:43 09:45 650
YPR 2 10:30 Dest 663