KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP [12797] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP [12797] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 12797 KCG CTO SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KCG 1 Src 20:05 0
UR 1 20:29 20:30 20
SHNR 1 20:55 20:56 51
JCL 1 21:23 21:25 87
MBNR 1 21:42 21:44 105
WPR 1 22:21 22:22 158
GWD 1 22:44 22:45 180
KRNT 1 23:46 23:48 236
DHNE 2 01:15 01:20 289
GY 2 02:09 02:10 344
TU 2 02:48 02:50 392
KDP 2 03:18 03:20 420
MOO 2 03:38 03:40 445
YA 2 03:53 03:55 462
KKM 2 04:09 04:10 477
HX 2 04:38 04:40 501
NRE 2 05:19 05:20 540
RJP 2 05:34 05:35 551
OBVP 2 05:54 05:55 572
KOU 2 06:09 06:10 585
RU 2 07:08 07:10 626
TPTY 2 07:30 07:35 636
PAK 2 08:13 08:15 677
CTO 2 08:55 Dest 707