KANPUR INTERCIT [14124] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KANPUR INTERCIT [14124] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KANPUR INTERCIT 14124 CNB PBH MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CNB 1 Src 17:35 0
ON 1 17:57 17:59 17
LKO 1 19:00 19:10 73
NHN 1 19:50 19:51 109
BCN 1 20:03 20:04 120
HCP 1 20:19 20:20 136
RBL 1 20:44 20:46 151
FTG 1 21:08 21:09 169
JAIS 1 21:18 21:19 180
BANI 1 21:24 21:25 190
GNG 1 21:37 21:38 198
AME 1 21:50 21:51 211
ANTU 1 22:08 22:09 225
CIL 1 22:37 22:38 242
PBH 1 23:00 Dest 246