KALINDI EXPRESS [14723] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KALINDI EXPRESS [14723] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KALINDI EXPRESS 14723 CNB BNW MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CNB 1 Src 17:25 0
CPA 1 17:35 17:40 2
KAP 1 18:00 18:02 12
BJR 1 18:21 18:23 35
BLU 1 18:38 18:40 55
KJN 1 18:59 19:01 80
GHJ 1 19:23 19:25 102
KLJ 1 19:40 19:42 121
FGR 1 20:02 20:04 134
FBD 1 20:30 21:05 139
BGQ 1 21:53 21:55 183
MNQ 1 22:25 22:30 197
SKB 1 23:45 23:50 245
FZD 2 00:28 00:30 265
TDL 2 01:00 01:10 282
ALJN 2 02:17 02:22 360
KRJ 2 02:52 02:54 403
GZB 2 04:45 04:47 473
DSA 2 05:06 05:08 486
DLI 2 05:35 05:55 492
DKZ 2 06:08 06:10 495
SSB 2 06:26 06:28 503
BGZ 2 06:43 06:45 522
SPZ 2 07:01 07:03 540
ROK 2 08:03 08:15 562
LHLL 2 08:28 08:30 576
KLNK 2 08:38 08:40 583
KHRK 2 08:50 08:51 591
BMLL 2 08:59 09:01 598
BNWC 2 09:12 09:13 607
BNW 2 09:40 Dest 612