JYG-RNC EXPRESS [18606] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JYG-RNC EXPRESS [18606] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JYG-RNC EXPRESS 18606 JYG RNC MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JYG 1 Src 19:50 0
MBI 1 20:18 20:20 31
SKI 1 20:51 20:53 48
DBG 1 21:20 21:30 68
SPJ 1 22:40 22:45 105
BJU 1 23:35 23:55 156
KIUL 2 01:07 01:09 195
JAJ 2 02:25 02:30 249
JSME 2 03:03 03:05 293
DHN 2 05:53 05:58 439
CRP 2 07:05 07:07 474
BKSC 2 07:40 07:45 489
MURI 2 08:36 08:38 541
RNC 2 10:15 Dest 606