JYG-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP [15547] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JYG-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP [15547] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JYG-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP 15547 JYG LTT MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JYG 1 Src 18:20 0
MBI 1 19:01 19:06 31
SKI 1 19:23 19:28 48
DBG 1 20:05 20:15 68
SPJ 1 21:20 21:25 105
BJU 1 22:25 22:35 156
PNBE 2 01:05 01:15 266
MGS 2 05:17 05:32 478
MZP 2 06:38 06:40 542
COI 2 07:50 07:55 622
STA 2 10:50 11:00 798
KTE 2 12:05 12:10 896
JBP 2 13:50 14:00 987
ET 2 17:55 18:05 1232
KNW 2 20:40 20:45 1415
BSL 2 22:20 22:30 1539
MMR 3 00:45 00:50 1723
KYN 3 06:27 06:30 1930
LTT 3 07:30 Dest 1967