JU-YPR [16533] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JU-YPR [16533] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JU-YPR 16533 BGKT SBC MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BGKT 1 Src 05:40 0
PMY 1 06:56 07:01 69
MJ 1 07:35 07:40 99
ABR 1 10:05 10:25 265
ADI 1 14:30 14:50 470
ANND 1 16:00 16:01 533
BRC 1 16:45 16:55 569
ST 1 19:05 19:15 698
BL 1 20:20 20:25 767
BSR 1 23:35 23:45 913
KYN 2 01:02 01:05 955
LNL 2 02:42 02:45 1030
PUNE 2 04:10 04:20 1094
STR 2 07:12 07:15 1239
KOV 2 08:47 08:50 1332
MRJ 2 10:15 10:25 1373
BGM 2 13:25 13:30 1510
LD 2 14:15 14:17 1561
DWR 2 15:54 15:55 1631
UBL 2 16:45 16:55 1651
GDG 2 17:53 17:55 1709
KBL 2 18:48 18:50 1767
HPT 2 19:30 19:35 1795
BAY 2 21:15 21:20 1860
GTL 2 22:15 22:20 1910
ATP 2 23:49 23:50 1978
DMM 3 00:55 01:00 2012
HUP 3 02:19 02:20 2102
YPR 3 04:20 04:25 2198
SBC 3 04:45 Dest 2203