JU JSM EXPRESS [14810] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JU JSM EXPRESS [14810] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JU JSM EXPRESS 14810 JU JSM MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JU 1 Src 23:00 0
RKB 1 23:05 23:08 2
MMY 1 23:40 23:42 33
OSN 2 00:13 00:15 64
MWT 2 00:52 00:54 108
PLCJ 2 01:52 01:57 136
RDRA 2 03:14 03:17 183
POK 2 03:38 04:03 193
AQG 2 04:09 04:11 197
SBLT 2 04:44 04:46 236
JSM 2 06:00 Dest 300