JU - JP SF EXP [22477] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JU - JP SF EXP [22477] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JU - JP SF EXP 22477 JU JP SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JU 1 Src 16:30 0
RKB 1 16:36 16:38 2
GOTN 1 17:33 17:34 83
MTD 1 17:54 17:56 104
REN 1 18:10 18:11 121
DNA 1 18:29 18:31 148
GCH 1 18:43 18:44 163
MKN 1 19:05 19:07 192
KMNC 1 19:21 19:22 206
NAC 1 19:35 19:36 222
FL 1 20:23 20:25 257
JP 1 21:15 Dest 312