JSM JU EXPRESS [14809] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JSM JU EXPRESS [14809] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JSM JU EXPRESS 14809 JSM JU MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JSM 1 Src 06:45 0
SBLT 1 07:33 07:35 63
AQG 1 08:07 08:09 102
POK 1 08:18 08:38 105
RDRA 1 08:51 08:54 117
PLCJ 1 09:57 10:03 163
MWT 1 10:29 10:31 192
OSN 1 11:06 11:08 236
MMY 1 11:36 11:38 267
RKB 1 12:46 12:48 298
JU 1 13:00 Dest 300