JSM HWH SF EXPRESS [12372] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JSM HWH SF EXPRESS [12372] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12372 JSM HWH SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
JSM 1 Src 01:10 0
RDRA 1 02:57 03:00 110
PLCJ 1 04:17 04:20 156
BKN 1 06:20 06:30 318
NPS 1 06:59 07:01 345
SDGH 1 07:42 07:44 391
RJR 1 08:19 08:20 438
RTGH 1 08:35 08:40 456
CUR 1 09:15 09:20 498
SDLP 1 10:05 10:10 556
MHRG 1 11:28 11:30 647
RE 1 12:50 12:55 697
GGN 1 13:36 13:38 749
DEC 1 14:04 14:06 766
DLI 1 14:45 15:05 780
GZB 1 15:53 15:55 799
MB 1 18:15 18:30 940
BE 1 19:50 19:55 1031
LKO 1 23:35 23:45 1266
RBL 2 01:00 01:05 1344
AME 2 01:51 01:53 1404
PBH 2 02:30 02:35 1439
BSB 2 05:05 05:20 1567
MGS 2 06:15 06:35 1586
GAYA 2 09:10 09:15 1791
DHN 2 12:08 12:18 1990
ASN 2 13:07 13:22 2048
DGR 2 13:52 13:54 2096
HWH 2 16:30 Dest 2254